WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Main Event Results – ...
 
8 Views 2 Views 1 Views 1 Views 1 Views 2 Views 2 Views 4 Views 2 Views 1 Views 1 Views
 About Billie Kay
Full Name: Jessica McKay
Born: June 23, 1989
From: Sydney, Australia
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Jessica McKay (born 23 June 1989) is an Australian professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay and performs on the SmackDown brand.

In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion.

She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes..  (Read More?)
 Connect with Billie
 Where to watch
Title: WWE Monday Night Raw
Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

Title: WWE Network Programming
Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network
 Latest tweets
  • Loading tweets...

 IIconic Merchandise
 Femme Fatale
 Elite Affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply
 Site Stats
Site Name: BillieKay.com
Alt. Name: Billie-Kay.com
Staff: Hayley, Bri and David
Established: April 12, 2018
Open Since: June 2, 2018
Contact Us: E-mail / Twitter
Host: Fansite Host
Theme By: DesignTopia
Total Visitors: /
 Legal Disclaimer
BillieKay.com is not affiliated with Jessica McKay (Billie Kay), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Jessica has worked for and is not trying to impersonate or claim ownership any material hosted on this website or its networks. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans and nothing more. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107.
  2019/09/11
WWE Main Event Results – September 11, 2019
Published by: Staff |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Uncategorized
 

The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) make their entrance with microphones. Kay and Royce question how they would start an iconic evening in the world’s most iconic arena other than with the longest reigning WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions in history. Kay and Royce day that they are the future and the future is iconic.

Sarah Logan & Dana Brooke vs. The IIconics (Peyton Royce & Billie Kay)

Kay mocks Logan’s battle cry. Logan head-butts Kay. Logan hits a shoulder-block on Kay. Royce is tagged in. Logan goes for a scoop slam, Royce gets out of it. Logan strikes Royce. Kay is tagged back in. Logan dropkicks Kay. Brooke strikes Royce. Logan assists Brooke in splashing Royce and Kay in the corner. Brooke dropkicks Royce as Logan dropkicks Kay. Royce & Logan roll out of the ring as we head into a commercial break.

Brooke eventually hits a scoop slam on Kay. Brooke hits a Twisted Splash on Kay. Brooke hits a back-handspring elbow on Kay in the corner. Brooke goes for a back-handspring elbow on Royce in the opposite corner. Royce moves out of the way, causing Brooke to inadvertently elbow Logan. Royce tags Kay in as Brooke is distracted. Brooke goes after Royce, Kay strikes the back of Brooke. Kay holds Brooke for Royce to hit a knee strike to the head. Kay pins Brooke for the win.

Winners: The IIconics (Peyton Royce & Billie Kay)

Related Links:
» Gallery: Screen Captures