WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Main Event Results – ...
 
8 Views 2 Views 1 Views 1 Views 1 Views 2 Views 2 Views 4 Views 2 Views 1 Views 1 Views
 About Billie Kay
Full Name: Jessica McKay
Born: June 23, 1989
From: Sydney, Australia
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Jessica McKay (born 23 June 1989) is an Australian professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay and performs on the SmackDown brand.

In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion.

She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes..  (Read More?)
 Connect with Billie
 Where to watch
Title: WWE Monday Night Raw
Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

Title: WWE Network Programming
Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network
 Latest tweets
  • Loading tweets...

 IIconic Merchandise
 Femme Fatale
 Elite Affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply
 Site Stats
Site Name: BillieKay.com
Alt. Name: Billie-Kay.com
Staff: Hayley, Bri and David
Established: April 12, 2018
Open Since: June 2, 2018
Contact Us: E-mail / Twitter
Host: Fansite Host
Theme By: DesignTopia
Total Visitors: /
 Legal Disclaimer
BillieKay.com is not affiliated with Jessica McKay (Billie Kay), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Jessica has worked for and is not trying to impersonate or claim ownership any material hosted on this website or its networks. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans and nothing more. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107.
  2019/10/28
WWE Monday Night Raw Results – October 28, 2019
Published by: Staff |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Photos, Television Results, WWE
 

Natalya and Charlotte Flair vs. The IIconics

Back from the break and out comes Natalya and Charlotte Flair as Mike Rome does the introductions. The IIconics are out next, Billie Kay and Peyton Royce.

Flair and Peyton go at it. Flair unloads with chops. Natalya comes in for some quick double teaming and a 2 count. Kay comes in and turns it around, grounding Natalya and talking trash. Peyton comes back in and drops Natalya with a big kick for a 2 count. Peyton manhandles Natalya on the mat now. Flair ends up taking Royce out and sending her to the floor. Kay swings at Flair but misses. Natalya takes advantage of the distraction and applies a Sharpshooter to Kay. Royce tries to interfere but Flair intercepts her and takes her out. Kay taps to the Sharpshooter.

Winners: Natalya and Charlotte Flair

After the match, Flair and Natalya hug and raise their arms as Natalya’s music hits.


Related Links:
» Gallery: Screen Captures
» Gallery: Digital Photos

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *