Smackdown Results-January 22nd,2021    WWE Monday Night Raw Results – July ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results – July 6, ...
 About Billie Kay
Full Name: Jessica McKay
Born: June 23, 1989
From: Sydney, Australia
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Jessica McKay (born 23 June 1989) is an Australian professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay and performs on the SmackDown brand.

In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion.

She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes..  (Read More?)
 Connect with Billie
 Where to watch
Title: WWE Monday Night Raw
Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

Title: WWE Network Programming
Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network
 Latest tweets
  • Loading tweets...

 IIconic Merchandise
 Femme Fatale
 Elite Affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply
 Site Stats
Site Name: BillieKay.com
Alt. Name: Billie-Kay.com
Owner: Kat
Established: April 12, 2018
Open Since: June 2, 2018
Contact Us: E-mail / Twitter
Host: Fansite Host
Theme By: DesignTopia
Total Visitors: /
 Legal Disclaimer
BillieKay.com is not affiliated with Jessica McKay (Billie Kay), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Jessica has worked for and is not trying to impersonate or claim ownership any material hosted on this website or its networks. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans and nothing more. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107.
  2018/05/15
Lana and Billie Kay to clash in Women’s Money in the Bank Qual...
Published by: |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE, WWE.com
 

One of SmackDown LIVE’s remaining spots in the Women’s Money in the Bank Ladder Match will be decided next Tuesday when Lana clashes with The IIconics’ Billie Kay.

The Ravishing Russian is looking to join her husband Rusev, who has already qualified for the Men’s Ladder Match, in Chicago. Lana is already having visions of she and her husband lording their contracts over Team Blue as Mr. & Mrs. Money in the Bank.

However, Billie Kay will not be a pushover. The Femme Fatale, in a word association game with Peyton Royce, declared that she is a winner, the Money in the Bank briefcase is a perfect accessory, the contract will make her a champion and the future will be, of course, IIconic.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.