WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Main Event Results – ...
 
5 Views 6 Views 2 Views 3 Views 3 Views 3 Views 3 Views 4 Views 8 Views 6 Views 6 Views
 About Billie Kay
Full Name: Jessica McKay
Born: June 23, 1989
From: Sydney, Australia
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Jessica McKay (born 23 June 1989) is an Australian professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay and performs on the SmackDown brand.

In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion.

She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes..  (Read More?)
 Connect with Billie
 Where to watch
Title: WWE Monday Night Raw
Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

Title: WWE Network Programming
Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network
 Latest tweets
  • Loading tweets...

 IIconic Merchandise
 Femme Fatale
 Elite Affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply
 Site Stats
Site Name: BillieKay.com
Alt. Name: Billie-Kay.com
Staff: Hayley, Bri and David
Established: April 12, 2018
Open Since: June 2, 2018
Contact Us: E-mail / Twitter
Host: Fansite Host
Theme By: DesignTopia
Total Visitors: /
 Legal Disclaimer
BillieKay.com is not affiliated with Jessica McKay (Billie Kay), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Jessica has worked for and is not trying to impersonate or claim ownership any material hosted on this website or its networks. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans and nothing more. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107.
  2019/06/10
WWE Monday Night Raw Results – June 10, 2019
Published by: Staff |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Photos, Television Results, WWE
 

The Womens’ Tag Team Champions, Peyton Royce and Billie Kay make their way to the ring.

We are back and Peyton and Billie have mics. Peyton and Billie mention they are the longest reigning Women’s Tag Team Champions. Peyton says as fighting champions, they are looking for competition. They found two of San Jose’s toughest, but they will never compare to them. Peyton says these women will never be the WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions. Billie says just like the Sharks will never become Stanley Cup Champions.

Match Number Four: Peyton Royce and Billie Kay versus Lisa Lace and Aliyah Mia in a Non Title Match

Billie with kicks a Aliyah. Peyton tags in and she kicks Aliyah. Aliyah with a forearm but Peyton with knees. Billie tags in and Peyton with a knee to the head and Billie gets the three count.

Winners: Peyton Royce and Billie Kay



Related Links:
» Gallery: Screen Captures
» Gallery: Digital Photos

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *