WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Main Event Results – ...
 
5 Views 6 Views 2 Views 3 Views 3 Views 3 Views 3 Views 4 Views 8 Views 6 Views 6 Views
 About Billie Kay
Full Name: Jessica McKay
Born: June 23, 1989
From: Sydney, Australia
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Jessica McKay (born 23 June 1989) is an Australian professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay and performs on the SmackDown brand.

In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion.

She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes..  (Read More?)
 Connect with Billie
 Where to watch
Title: WWE Monday Night Raw
Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

Title: WWE Network Programming
Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network
 Latest tweets
  • Loading tweets...

 IIconic Merchandise
 Femme Fatale
 Elite Affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply
 Site Stats
Site Name: BillieKay.com
Alt. Name: Billie-Kay.com
Staff: Hayley, Bri and David
Established: April 12, 2018
Open Since: June 2, 2018
Contact Us: E-mail / Twitter
Host: Fansite Host
Theme By: DesignTopia
Total Visitors: /
 Legal Disclaimer
BillieKay.com is not affiliated with Jessica McKay (Billie Kay), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Jessica has worked for and is not trying to impersonate or claim ownership any material hosted on this website or its networks. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans and nothing more. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107.
  2018/10/23
WWE Smackdown Live Recap – October 23, 2018
Published by: Staff |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Photos, Television Results, WWE
 

Naomi and Asuka versus Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville

Before the match starts, Billie Kay and Peyton Royce make their way to the ring and they have something to say. Billie says she is so excited. Peyton asks what is exciting about Newark. Billie says she was talking about Sunday and Evolution. Petyon says they will make history by winning the battle royal and it will be Iiconic.

Lana’s music plays and she makes her way to the ring.

Before she can speak, Carmella makes her way out. Carmella says no one wants to hear anyone talk, they want . . . A DANCE BREAK!!

Zelina Vega throws Carmella into the ring and everyone enters the ring. Carmella with a kick to Asuka. Naomi with a round kick to Carmella. Sonya with a spinebuster to Naomi. Peyton with a spinning heel kick to Lana in the corner. Vega throws Mandy over the top rope and then she hits a running double knee strike to Lana. Asuka comes up behind Vega and hits a spinning round kick to the temple.

The announcers run through the card for Evolution.

Related Links:
» Gallery: Digital Photos
» Gallery: Screen Captures

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *