WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results ...    WWE Main Event Results – ...
 
5 Views 6 Views 2 Views 3 Views 3 Views 3 Views 3 Views 4 Views 8 Views 6 Views 6 Views
 About Billie Kay
Full Name: Jessica McKay
Born: June 23, 1989
From: Sydney, Australia
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Jessica McKay (born 23 June 1989) is an Australian professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay and performs on the SmackDown brand.

In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion.

She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes..  (Read More?)
 Connect with Billie
 Where to watch
Title: WWE Monday Night Raw
Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

Title: WWE Network Programming
Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network
 Latest tweets
  • Loading tweets...

 IIconic Merchandise
 Femme Fatale
 Elite Affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply
 Site Stats
Site Name: BillieKay.com
Alt. Name: Billie-Kay.com
Staff: Hayley, Bri and David
Established: April 12, 2018
Open Since: June 2, 2018
Contact Us: E-mail / Twitter
Host: Fansite Host
Theme By: DesignTopia
Total Visitors: /
 Legal Disclaimer
BillieKay.com is not affiliated with Jessica McKay (Billie Kay), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Jessica has worked for and is not trying to impersonate or claim ownership any material hosted on this website or its networks. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans and nothing more. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107.
  2018/10/15
Historic Women’s Battle Royal Match (for a future Women’s Ch...
Published by: Staff |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Preview, WWE, WWE.com
 

WWE Evolution will play host to a frenetic Battle Royal, and the winner will earn a future Women’s Championship opportunity.

Combatants will include the likes of Asuka (winner of the first-ever Women’s Royal Rumble Match), Naomi (former SmackDown Women’s Champion and winner of the first-ever WrestleMania Women’s Battle Royal), former Women’s Champions Carmella and Nia Jax, former NXT Women’s Champion Ember Moon, former Divas Champion Alicia Fox, Dana Brooke, Lana, Billie Kay & Peyton Royce of The IIconics, Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville, Tamina and the returning Torrie Wilson.

On Oct. 19, it was announced that a new crop of Superstars past and present would join the field: Inaugural Divas Champion (and two-time Women’s Champion) Michelle McCool, WWE Hall of Famers Alundra Blayze and Ivory, former Women’s and Hardcore Champion Molly Holly, former Divas Champion Kelly Kelly and Diva of the Year Slammy Award-winner Maria Kanellis.

Who will emerge from the bedlam with a title opportunity? Don’t miss all the action of WWE Evolution when it streams live Sunday, Oct. 28, at 7 ET/4 PT on the award-winning WWE Network!

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *